Tokenomics

Team

Whitepaper

Pitchdeck

Marketplace

Our Projects

Dog Racing

Competing with each other. The earliest to reach the finish line become winner.

Learn More

Dog Racing

Competing with each other. The earliest to reach the finish line become winner.

Learn More

Dog Walking

Walking with your doggies and completing challenges to get rewards.

Learn More

Dog Walking

Walking with your doggies and completing challenges to get rewards.

Learn More

Tokennomic & allocation

Symbol: $DOKO

Max supply: 1.000.000.000

Blockchain: BSC

Seed Round

2% (5% on TGE, lock for 3 month, then linear vesting in 24 months)

Private Round

3% (7% on TGE, lock for 2 month, then linear vesting in 12 months)

Public Round

0.50% (10% on TGE, lock for 3 month, then linear vesting in 6 months)

Reward

50% (Linear vesting in 60 months, after official release)

Treasury

20% (Linear vesting in 24 months)

Liquidity

10% (Linear vesting in 24 months)

Seed Round

2% (5% on TGE, lock for 3 month, then linear vesting in 24 months)

Private Round

3% (7% on TGE, lock for 2 month, then linear vesting in 12 months)

Public Round

0.50% (10% on TGE, lock for 3 month, then linear vesting in 6 months)

Reward

50% (Linear vesting in 60 months, after official release)

Treasury

20% (Linear vesting in 24 months)

Liquidity

10% (Linear vesting in 24 months)

RoundPercentTotal SupplyPriceValuation
Seed Round2.00%20,000,000$0.00204000000
Private Round3.00%30,000,000$0.00309000000
Public Round0.50%5,000,000$0.00351750000
Team10.00%100,000,000
Reward50.00%500,000,000
Treasury20.00%200,000,000
Liquidity10.00%100,000,000
Marketing3.00%30,000,000
Advisor1.50%15,000,000
Total100%1,000,000,000

Investors - Backers - Partners

Our team

Co-Founder, CEO

Cuong DC

8 years of experience in Bank Management

CMO

Hung Tran

The Cryptocurrency Community in Vietnam

CTO

Tung Mai

11 years of experience in Software Development

CFO

Thuy Vu

10 years of experience in FinanceSector

CPO

Tu Nguyen

8 years of experience in designing and operate classic and NFT games

Blockchain Director

Tung Duong

12 years of experience in Software system development

Copyright Dogkingdom 2022